PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:50:11 |
41,24 |
2 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
3 |
KÖNIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:19 |
|
4 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
01:22 |
|
5 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:38 |
|
6 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
7 |
POSSONI Morris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:01 |
|
8 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:27 |
|
9 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
02:39 |
|
10 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
02:40 |
|
11 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
02:59 |
|
12 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:17 |
|
13 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:29 |
|
14 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03:36 |
|
15 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
03:41 |
|
16 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
03:46 |
|
17 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:46 |
|
18 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
04:14 |
|
19 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
04:14 |
|
20 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
04:14 |
|
21 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
04:22 |
|
22 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
04:35 |
|
23 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:44 |
|
24 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:44 |
|
25 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
05:42 |
|
26 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
05:52 |
|
27 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
05:54 |
|
28 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
06:05 |
|
29 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
06:09 |
|
30 |
CHRISTENSEN Mads |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
06:16 |
|
31 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
06:39 |
|
32 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
06:46 |
|
33 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
06:47 |
|
34 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
06:49 |
|
35 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
06:53 |
|
36 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
07:15 |
|
37 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
07:29 |
|
38 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
07:36 |
|
39 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
07:50 |
|
40 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:59 |
|
41 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
08:05 |
|
42 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
08:09 |
|
43 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
08:20 |
|
44 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
08:27 |
|
45 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
08:27 |
|
46 |
MONSALVE Jonathan |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
08:42 |
|
47 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
08:42 |
|
48 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
08:42 |
|
49 |
NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
08:42 |
|
50 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
08:49 |
|
51 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
09:10 |
|
52 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
09:12 |
|
53 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:12 |
|
54 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
09:21 |
|
55 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
09:24 |
|
56 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
09:32 |
|
57 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
09:32 |
|
58 |
HUGUET Yann |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
09:46 |
|
59 |
BONNIN Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
09:55 |
|
60 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
09:57 |
|
61 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:00 |
|
62 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:03 |
|
63 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
10:03 |
|
64 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
10:11 |
|
65 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
10:18 |
|
66 |
BAGOT Yohan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
10:29 |
|
67 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
10:33 |
|
68 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:33 |
|
69 |
GOETZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
10:33 |
|
70 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
10:52 |
|
71 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
11:02 |
|
72 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:02 |
|
73 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
11:05 |
|
74 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11:06 |
|
75 |
GAUGL Florian |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
11:15 |
|
76 |
MIRONOV Alexander |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11:26 |
|
77 |
HÖFLER Matthias |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
11:30 |
|
78 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
11:30 |
|
79 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
11:30 |
|
80 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
11:30 |
|
81 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
11:30 |
|
82 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
11:30 |
|
83 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11:30 |
|
84 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
11:33 |
|
85 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
11:41 |
|
86 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:44 |
|
87 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:47 |
|
88 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
11:50 |
|
89 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
11:50 |
|
90 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
12:18 |
|
91 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
12:32 |
|
92 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
12:33 |
|
93 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
12:44 |
|
94 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
12:44 |
|
95 |
WEISSINGER René |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
13:14 |
|
96 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
13:34 |
|
97 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
13:34 |
|
98 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
13:34 |
|
99 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
13:34 |
|
100 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
13:34 |
|
101 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
13:34 |
|
102 |
PROBST Rupert |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
13:34 |
|
103 |
SCHORN Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
13:34 |
|
104 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
13:34 |
|
105 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
13:58 |
|
106 |
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
13:58 |
|
107 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
13:59 |
|
108 |
TANNER David |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
14:01 |
|
109 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
14:04 |
|
110 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
14:13 |
|
111 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
14:16 |
|
112 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
14:18 |
|
113 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
14:23 |
|
114 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
14:31 |
|
115 |
MIRENDA G. Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
14:55 |
|
116 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
15:05 |
|
117 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
15:32 |
|
118 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
15:37 |
|
119 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
16:16 |
|
120 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
16:17 |
|
121 |
KIREYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
16:19 |
|
122 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
16:38 |
|
123 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
16:39 |
|
124 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
16:44 |
|
125 |
BULGARELLI Otavio Didier |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
16:51 |
|
126 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
17:17 |
|
127 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christian |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
17:31 |
|
128 |
TRUSOV Nikolay |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
17:50 |
|
129 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
18:39 |
|
130 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
18:42 |
|
131 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
18:44 |
|
132 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
18:45 |
|
133 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
19:07 |
|
134 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
19:26 |
|
135 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
19:26 |
|
136 |
BRAMMEIER Matt |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
19:58 |
|
137 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
19:58 |
|
138 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
20:00 |
|
139 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
20:03 |
|
140 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
21:52 |
|
141 |
REITER Daniel |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
23:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
07:06:39 |
|
2 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
3 |
KÖNIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:25 |
|
4 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
SPA |
GEOX-TMC |
01:32 |
|
5 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:44 |
|
6 |
POSSONI Morris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:11 |
|
7 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:13 |
|
8 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:37 |
|
9 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
02:49 |
|
10 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
02:50 |
|
11 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
03:09 |
|
12 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:27 |
|
13 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:39 |
|
14 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03:46 |
|
15 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
03:51 |
|
16 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
03:53 |
|
17 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
SPA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:56 |
|
18 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
04:24 |
|
19 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
04:24 |
|
20 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
04:24 |
|
21 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
04:32 |
|
22 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
04:45 |
|
23 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:54 |
|
24 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:54 |
|
25 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
06:00 |
|
26 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
06:02 |
|
27 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
06:15 |
|
28 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
SPA |
GEOX-TMC |
06:19 |
|
29 |
CHRISTENSEN Mads |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
06:26 |
|
30 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
06:46 |
|
31 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDV |
KATUSHA TEAM |
06:49 |
|
32 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
06:56 |
|
33 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
06:57 |
|
34 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
06:58 |
|
35 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:03 |
|
36 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
07:21 |
|
37 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
07:39 |
|
38 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
07:46 |
|
39 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
08:00 |
|
40 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
08:09 |
|
41 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
08:15 |
|
42 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
08:19 |
|
43 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
08:29 |
|
44 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
08:30 |
|
45 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
08:37 |
|
46 |
MONSALVE Jonathan |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
08:52 |
|
47 |
NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
08:52 |
|
48 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
08:52 |
|
49 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
08:52 |
|
50 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
08:57 |
|
51 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
09:20 |
|
52 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:22 |
|
53 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
09:22 |
|
54 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
09:29 |
|
55 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
09:31 |
|
56 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
09:38 |
|
57 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
09:42 |
|
58 |
HUGUET Yann |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
09:56 |
|
59 |
BONNIN Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
10:05 |
|
60 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:07 |
|
61 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:07 |
|
62 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:10 |
|
63 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
10:13 |
|
64 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
SPA |
GEOX-TMC |
10:21 |
|
65 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
10:24 |
|
66 |
BAGOT Yohan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
10:39 |
|
67 |
GOETZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
10:43 |
|
68 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
10:43 |
|
69 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:43 |
|
70 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
11:02 |
|
71 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:08 |
|
72 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11:12 |
|
73 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
11:12 |
|
74 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
11:15 |
|
75 |
GAUGL Florian |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
11:25 |
|
76 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
11:26 |
|
77 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
11:36 |
|
78 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
11:36 |
|
79 |
MIRONOV Alexander |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11:36 |
|
80 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
11:40 |
|
81 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11:40 |
|
82 |
HÖFLER Matthias |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
11:40 |
|
83 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
11:40 |
|
84 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
11:43 |
|
85 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
11:47 |
|
86 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:54 |
|
87 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:57 |
|
88 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
12:00 |
|
89 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
12:20 |
|
90 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
12:23 |
|
91 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
12:42 |
|
92 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
12:43 |
|
93 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
12:50 |
|
94 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
12:54 |
|
95 |
WEISSINGER René |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
13:20 |
|
96 |
SCHORN Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
13:40 |
|
97 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
13:40 |
|
98 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
13:42 |
|
99 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
13:44 |
|
100 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
13:44 |
|
101 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
13:44 |
|
102 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
13:44 |
|
103 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
13:44 |
|
104 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
14:04 |
|
105 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
14:08 |
|
106 |
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
14:08 |
|
107 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
14:09 |
|
108 |
TANNER David |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
14:11 |
|
109 |
PROBST Rupert |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
14:11 |
|
110 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
14:23 |
|
111 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
14:26 |
|
112 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
14:26 |
|
113 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
14:28 |
|
114 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
14:41 |
|
115 |
MIRENDA G. Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
15:05 |
|
116 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
15:15 |
|
117 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
15:42 |
|
118 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
15:47 |
|
119 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
16:26 |
|
120 |
KIREYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
16:29 |
|
121 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
16:37 |
|
122 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
16:48 |
|
123 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
16:49 |
|
124 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
16:54 |
|
125 |
BULGARELLI Otavio Didier |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
17:01 |
|
126 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
17:26 |
|
127 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christian |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
17:41 |
|
128 |
TRUSOV Nikolay |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
17:56 |
|
129 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
18:48 |
|
130 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
18:50 |
|
131 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
19:12 |
|
132 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
19:13 |
|
133 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
19:18 |
|
134 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
19:36 |
|
135 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
19:56 |
|
136 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
20:05 |
|
137 |
BRAMMEIER Matt |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
20:08 |
|
138 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
20:08 |
|
139 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
20:53 |
|
140 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
22:02 |
|
141 |
REITER Daniel |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
24:22:00 |
|